Read manga: Tanikamen

manga
Other name: 谷仮面
Genres: Comedy ; School Life ; Seinen
Artists: SHIBATA Yokusaru
Status: ongoing
Summary:

TANIKAMEN summary is updating. Come visit MangaNelo.com sometime to read the latest chapter of TANIKAMEN. If you have any question about this manga, Please don't hesitate to contact us or translate team. Hope you enjoy it.

Chapters (49)
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 0 : Tani Appears
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 1 : Tani Vs. The Punks
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 2 : Tani In The Classroom
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 3 : Tani Vs. The Punks (2)
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 4 : The Mask S Expression
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 5 : Frienship Aspirations
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 6 : Lucky!?
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 7 : "don T Sleep, Tani!"
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 8 : Tani Vs. Kids
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 9 : Shima-San S Close Call
Aug 25, 2019
Vol.1 Chapter 10 : In Order To Beat Tani
Mar 09, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 11: Baseball And Tani
Mar 16, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 12: Support From The Shadows
Mar 23, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 13: Supplementary Test Time, Tani!
Mar 28, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 14: Murata S Revenge
Apr 05, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 15: Tani S Great Counterattack?!
Apr 09, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 16: Tani S Laugh Filled Day
Apr 12, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 17: The Legendary Hero
Apr 15, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 18: Shima-San S Photo
Apr 20, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 19: Tani S Part Time Job
Apr 27, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 20: The Black Jizo Statue (Former Part)
Apr 29, 2020
Vol.1 Chapter 21: The Black Jizo Statue (Latter Part)
May 04, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 22: Imma Take You Down, Tani! (Former Part)
May 11, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 23: Imma Take You Down, Tani! (Latter Part)
May 17, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 24: The Strongest Sisters' Debut
May 18, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 25: The Younger Sister's Revenge
May 25, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 26: The Battle Sisters' Trap
Jun 01, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 27: Showdown With The Scrapper Sisters
Jun 08, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 28: Tani's Great Christmas Operation (Former Part)
Jun 15, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 29: Tani's Great Christmas Operation (Latter Part)
Jun 22, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 30: A New Foe?!
Jun 26, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 31: Contact With Yamato Technical
Jun 26, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 32: Yamato Technical's Assault
Jun 29, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 33: Crush Yamato Technical!
Jul 01, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 34: Yamato Technical's Annihilation?!
Jul 13, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 35: Aah, Shima-San!
Jul 13, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 36: The Legendary Nakaoka!
Jul 20, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 37: Nakaoka Vs. Tani (1)
Jul 27, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 38: Nakaoka Vs. Tani (2)
Aug 03, 2020
Vol.2 Chapter 39: Shima-San's Birthday
Aug 10, 2020
Vol.3 Chapter 40: Tani's Confession?!
Aug 14, 2020
Vol.3 Chapter 41: Suppressing The Punk's School
Aug 29, 2020
Vol.3 Chapter 42: The Man Named Kusaka