Read manga: Neji

manga
Other name: ねじ ; 螺子 ; Screw
Artists: Yuki Kaori
Status: completed
Summary:

Neji wakes up only to find himself with white long hair. He died in 1992 and is revived again 2033. He and the girl he loved, Snow White, died in 1992, however only he managed to wake up with special powers. GERA is responsible for not letting the dead lie, and they even lied to Screw about helping the girl he loves. He destroys GERA and meets up with other people and those those in need, fighting against the people from GERA, claiming back his revenge. He soon is joined by his brother's grandson to seek out more adventures.

Related Neji

manga
Artists: Yuki Kaori
Status: completed
Chapters: 3
manga
Artists: Katsura Asuka
Status: ongoing
Chapters: 5
manga
Artists: Katsura Asuka
Status: completed
Chapters: 6
manga
Artists: SADAHIRO Mika
Status: completed
Chapters: 6
manga
Artists: Abaraya
Status: ongoing
Chapters: 6

Others by Yuki Kaoris

manga
Artists: Yuki Kaori
Status: completed
Chapters: 2
manga
Artists: Yuki Kaori
Status: completed
Chapters: 5
manga
Artists: IZAWA Rei ; Yuki Kaori
Status: completed
Chapters: 14
manga
Artists: Yuki Kaori
Status: completed
Chapters: 20
manga
Artists: Yuki Kaori
Status: completed
Chapters: 120